Skip to content
Skoða: A-Ö-A

Ágúst Leó Björnsson

Alejandro Robles Alonso

Alexander Máni Jónsson

Anna Lind Gunnarsdóttir

Arnbjörg Guðný Atladóttir

Arnheiður Helgadóttir

Skólastjóri

Árni Flóvent Vilbergsson

Ásta Ísberg

Deildarstjóri

Ásthildur Lilja Stefánsdóttir

Baldur Þorsteinsson

Íþróttakennari

Benedikt Gunnar Óskarsson

Birgir Þór Baldvinsson

Tölvuumsjón

Birna Ósk Ólafsdóttir

Bjarki Þór Ingimarsson

Bjarney Oddrún Hafsteinsdóttir

 

Björn Eiríksson

Íþróttakennari

Dagný Sif Ómarsdóttir

Drífa Ármannsdóttir

Íþróttakennari

Elín Kolfinna Árnadóttir

Emma Jóhanna Vaz da Silva

Erna Björk Björgvinsdóttir

Eyjólfur Bergur Eyvindarson

Eysteinn Þorri Björgvinsson

Finna Birna Steinsson

List- og verkgreinar

Friðrik Eiður Þrastarson

Friðrik Þórir Hjaltason

Guðlaug Eiríksdóttir

List-og verkgreinar

Guðný Rós Einarsdóttir

Leyfi

Guðrún Gunnarsdóttir

Aðstoðarskólastjóri

Guðrún Øyahals

List- og verkgreinar

Guðrún Sigríður Guðmundsdóttir

Helga Eiríksdóttir

Þátttökubekkur í Árbæjarskóla

Helga Lind Björgvinsdóttir

Hrafnhildur Jónsdóttir

Hrafntinna Eir R. Hermóðsdóttir

Iðunn Una Hrefnudóttir

Indíana Óskarsdóttir

Jimena Patricia Cid Chandía

Jón Sergio C Sigurðsson

Karólína Bæhrenz Lárudóttir

Lísa Njálsdóttir

Luigi Bartolozzi

Nevena Jasmín Cupovic

Ólafur Gestur Jónsson

Róbert Daði Sigurþórsson

Sara Dís Gunnarsdóttir

Leyfi

Sædís Lilja Ísaksdóttir

Sædís Lilja Ísaksdóttir

Selma Farajsdóttir Shwaiki

Sigurbjörg Agla Gísladóttir

Sigurjón Ágúst Ingibjargarson

Sigurlaug Jónsdóttir

Heimilisfræði

Soffía Huld Friðbjarnardóttir

Tónmenntakennari

Sóley Lind A. Hilmarsdóttir

Steiney Þóra Helgadóttir

Steinn Andri Viðarsson

Sverrir Páll Hjaltested

Thelma Rós Atladóttir

Thi Mai Lam Ngo (Mæja)

Una Dís Ingimarsdóttir

Una Guðný Gunnarsdóttir

Valgerður Marinósdóttir

Deildarstjóri/ráðgjafi

Vilborg Helgadóttir

Deildarstjóri
Þátttökubekkur í Árbæjarskóla

Þorbjörg Jóhannsdóttir

Þórunn Inga Gísladóttir

Leyfi

Þuríður Guðmundsdóttir

List-og verkgreinar